Combat Games participants

Dear Participatory Federation members,


It is with great pleasure we announce the names of the participating members to the Combat Games in Beijing 2010.

Demonstration Participants to the SportAccord Combat Games 2010 Beijing:

Shihan Ja Yoshiaki Yokota male
Shihan Ja uke Makoto Ito male
Shihan Ja uke Toshio Suzuki male
Shihan F Christian Tissier male
Shihan F uke Marc BACHRATY male
Shihan F uke Pascal GUILLEMIN male
Argentina Adolfo Anta male
Argentina Gustavo Luis Moreno male
Australia Felicity Peters female
Australia Nancy Ho female
Australia Jikou Sugano male
Australia Christopher A. Payne male
Belgium Fabrice Somers male
Belgium Nabil Messaoudi male
Belgium Dimitri Crenier male
Belgium Abdeslam Bouilfani male
Brasil Fernando Trench de Oliveira Komatsu male
Brasil Fernando Rosario de Sousa male
Brasil Cesar Alexandre Mirabile male
Brasil Nelson Enrique Mizoguchi da Costa male
Chile Diego Romo Miranda male
Chile Esteban Gonzalez Gutiérrez male
Chile Ricardo Toro Moreno male
Finland Mari Lehtinen female
Finland Jani Hartikka male
Finland Sami Posti male
France Hélène DOUE female
France Céline FROISSART female
France Cécile FORTUNEL female
France Fabrice CROIZE male
Ireland David O'Mahony male
Japan Kaori Tachibana female
Japan Yukiko Usuda female
Japan Tokiko Nakayama female
Japan Takaki Suzuki male
Japan Kouki Miyamoto male
Japan Yoshiki Sato male
Korea Myung-Hee SONG female
Korea Yong-Shin HYUN male
Lebanon Samer Haidamous male
Lebanon Elias El Hachem male
Lebanon Fady Aatik male
Mexico Alejandra Ibañez female
Mexico Canek Garcia male
Netherland Caroline Jongsten female
Netherland Silvia Marlon female
Netherland Frank Groenen male
Netherland Rene Habraken male
Netherland Marcel Reyers male
Poland Agnieszka POTOK female
Poland Monika SZACHNO female
Portugal Cristina Fung Lai Men female
Portugal Alexandra Duarte Pereira Lopes female
Portugal Francisco José Pereira de Carvalho male
Portugal Alexandre José dos Santos Carvalho male
Russia Natalia Rudneva female
Russia Dmitry Koryukin male
Russia Yuri Rogov male
Russia Muzaffar Saidaliev male
Slovakia Miroslav SMID (Miroslav ŠMÍD) male
Slovakia Mr. Mario CERNY (Mário ČERNÝ) male
South Africa Regina Lindau female
South Africa Justin Horn male
South Africa Jawaid Babamia male
South Africa Niel van Niekerk male
Sweden Anna Wilder Hjerppe female
Sweden Ulf Hjerppe male
Sweden Jacob Blomqvist male
Sweden Patrick Livbom male
Taiwan Tzu-Huang CHIOU female
Taiwan Hsi-Sheng WEI male